Pay with Mastercard - get chance to win
Baku, June 22, 2017. In light of the 15th anniversary AccessBank launches campaign named “This summer will smile at you!” within which the customers may win 8 Samsung Galaxy pads, 4 Apple IPhone smartphones and 2 double travel vouchers to the Turkish Antalya city.
Individuals may participate at the lottery implementing cashless operations from June 22 to August 20 inclusively in any point of trade and service as well as ordering goods and services online both within and out of the country using any type of MasterCard issued by AccessBank.
For participating at the lottery the total amount non-cash payments implemented within the aforesaid term have to be not less than AZN 20. Different payments in total amount of AZN 20 grants one participation chance to its holder. The number of chances is not limited.
The lottery consists of two stages. The chances acquired during the operations implemented from June 22 to July 20 inclusively will be drawn on 31.07.2017 and, from July 21 to August 20 inclusively will be drawn on 30.08.2017.
MasterCard payment cards of AccessBank differing with own competitiveness allow benefiting myAccess online-banking, SMS-notification, Card-to-Card, Cash by Code, 3D Secure and other services.
Pay with MasterCard payment cards of AccessBank and this summer will smile at you!